ETAT BELGE (BE)

Legal form
State, Province, Region, Community
Company number
BE 0252.796.351
Incorporated
1831-02-06T23:42:30.000Z
Address
PLACE DES PALAIS -, 1000 Bruxelles, Belgium

Controlled and influenced companies

  • 100% — CREDENDO RE — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — SOCIETE FEDERALE DE PARTICIPATIONS ET D'INVESTISSEMENT — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — ASEVA — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — STUDIECENTRUM VOOR KERNENERGIE - CENTRE D'ETUDE DE L'ENERGIE NUCLEAIRE — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — SMALS — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — SKEYES — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — INSTITUT NATIONAL DES RADIOELEMENTS — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — SMALS — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — SKEYES — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — CREDENDO RE — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — SOCIETE FEDERALE DE PARTICIPATIONS ET D'INVESTISSEMENT — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — ASEVA — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — STUDIECENTRUM VOOR KERNENERGIE - CENTRE D'ETUDE DE L'ENERGIE NUCLEAIRE — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — INSTITUT NATIONAL DES RADIOELEMENTS — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — IMMO MONTOYER — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — BELFIUS BANQUE — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — A.S.T.R.I.D. — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — ZEPHYR - FIN — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — PALAIS DES CONGRES — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — RELAUNCH FOR THE FUTURE — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — BELFIUS ASSET FINANCE HOLDING — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — BELFIUS INSURANCE — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — PHORMIO — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — BELFIUS ASSET MANAGEMENT — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — BELFIUS IMMO — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — VDL-INTERASS — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — LEGROS RENIER - LES AMARANTES SEIGNEURIE DE LOVERVAL — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — ELANTIS — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — IMMO MALVOZ — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — CARING PEOPLE — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — S.A. COQUELETS — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — IMMO ST-MICHEL — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — IMMO TREFLES — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — IMMO ZEEDRIFT — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — IMMOACTIVITY — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — JAIMY — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — LFB — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — MC² DEVELOPMENT — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — OFFICO IMMO — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — PHILADELPHUS — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — QUALITASS — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 100% — RENOUV O — Under the control of the CORDEEL (BE) group, Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 99.99% — CREDENDO - TRADE CREDIT INSURANCE — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 99.99% — BELFIUS LEASE SERVICES — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 99.99% — BELFIUS LEASE — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 99.99% — CREFIUS — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 99.98% — LOTERIE NATIONALE — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 99.98% — KASTEEL CANTECROY BEHEER — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 99.98% — CAPTAINS OF CYCLING — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 99.93% — BELFIUS FIDUCIAIRE — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 99.92% — FYNERGIE — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 99.82% — HR RAIL — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 99.82% — RAIL FACILITIES — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 99.81% — SOCIETE NATIONALE DES CHEMINS DE FER BELGES — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 99.81% — SOCIETE NATIONALE DES CHEMINS DE FER BELGES — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 99.81% — YPTO — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 99.3% — INFRABEL — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 99.3% — INFRABEL — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 99.3% — TUC RAIL — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the SERIN (FR) group
  • 99.3% — SPV 162 — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 99.3% — SPV BRUSSELS PORT — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 99.3% — SPV ZWANKENDAMME — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 78.7% — LOTERIE NATIONALE — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 75% — CENENERGY — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 74.99% — CAPLINE — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 74.98% — INTERFINANCE — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 66.67% — HOLDING CIS — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 63.45% — CITYFORWARD — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 61.38% — L'ECONOMIE POPULAIRE — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 61.38% — FAMILIA REAL ESTATE — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 60% — HR RAIL — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 53.51% — PROXIMUS — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 53.51% — PROXIMUS REAL ESTATE — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 53.51% — PROXIMUS MEDIA HOUSE — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 53.51% — PROXIMUS INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDING — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 53.51% — FIBERKLAAR MIDCO — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 53.51% — MOBILE VIKINGS — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 53.51% — PROXIMUS ADA — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 53.51% — DATACENTER UNITED BRUSSELS — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 53.51% — PROXIMUS NXT IT — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 52.78% — DEXIA HOLDING — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 51.04% — BPOST — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 51.04% — PAXON LOGISTICS BELGIUM — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 51.04% — FREIGHT 4U LOGISTICS — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 51.04% — SPEOS BELGIUM — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 51.04% — AMP — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 51.04% — CERTIPOST — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 51.03% — PAXON FULFILMENT BELGIUM — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 51.03% — EURO - SPRINTERS — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 50% — BANQUE NATIONALE DE BELGIQUE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 50% — BANQUE NATIONALE DE BELGIQUE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 50% — BELGONUCLEAIRE — Under the influence of the ENGIE (FR) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT FRANCAIS (FR) group
  • 50% — INFORUM — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 50% — ENTRY POINT NORTH BELGIUM — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 50% — SKEYDRONE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 49.99% — ORIZIO — Under the influence of the BURTON (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 49.99% — SABENA AEROSPACE ENGINEERING — Under the influence of the BURTON (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 49.99% — SOCIETE ANONYME BELGE DE CONSTRUCTIONS AERONAUTIQUES — Under the influence of the BURTON (BE) group, Under the influence of the DASSAULT (FR) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 49.99% — SABCA LIMBURG — Under the influence of the BURTON (BE) group, Under the influence of the DASSAULT (FR) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 49.91% — IRE ELIT — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 49.91% — BENE RAIL INTERNATIONAL — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 49.37% — SPARKI — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 49% — BGF MANAGEMENT — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 49% — SWIMOVE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 49% — TRANSRAD — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 48.98% — SCALE-UPS.EU — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 48.91% — K.EUR DEVELOPMENT — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 48.85% — PROXIMUS GLOBAL — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 48.66% — SABCA C.D.R. — Under the influence of the BURTON (BE) group, Under the influence of the DASSAULT (FR) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 48.53% — BELIGHTNING — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 46.42% — LINEAS GROUP — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 46.42% — LINEAS — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 42.75% — DOKTR — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 42.59% — GLASFASER OSTBELGIEN — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 41.67% — SEEDER FUND II — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 40.88% — RENOV (ECO)² — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 39.84% — BELGIAN GROWTH FUND I — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 38.68% — PANTERA — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the IBA (BE) group
  • 37.55% — THAUMAS — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 37.03% — I4B - THE BELGIAN INFRASTRUCTURE FUND — Under the control of the AGEAS (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 36.87% — ASSOCIATION INTERCOMMUNALE DE FINANCEMENT POUR L'EQUIPEMENT ECONOMIQUE DE LA PROVINCE DE LUXEMBOURG — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 36.08% — LAND INVESTMENT VEHICLE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 33.33% — BECODE SRL — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 33.33% — FAIRVILLE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 33.33% — JUSTINVEST — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 33.27% — WETENSCHAPSPARK LEUVEN NOORD — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 32.53% — PALAIS DES BEAUX-ARTS — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 32.24% — DNERGY — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 32.23% — BELGIAN MOBILE ID — Under the influence of the BNP PARIBAS (FR) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 31.67% — ETHIAS — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 31.67% — ETHIAS SOLUTION — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 31.67% — ETHIAS PATRIMOINE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 31.67% — FONCIERE DU BERLAYMONT — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 31.67% — ARIANE REAL ESTATE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 31.67% — BORA — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 31.67% — ANKARET INVEST — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 31.67% — IMMO HOFVELD — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 31.67% — JAN DOCKX — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 31.67% — KOALA — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 31.67% — REAL GOED INVEST — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 31.67% — ETHIAS VENTURES — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 31.67% — LOTHIAN DEVELOPMENTS IV — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 31.67% — VIMINALIS III — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 31.67% — VERAN REAL ESTATE CY — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 31.67% — SAGITTA — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 31.67% — UP 38 — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 31.18% — SPARKI — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 30.42% — THEODORUS IV — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 30.31% — BE CENTRAL — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 30.2% — ARRIVE BELGIUM — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 30.13% — AGENT DE BANQUE ET D'ASSURANCES GRAND FORET DE SOIGNES — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 30% — 1APP — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 30% — BEEKCANT — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 29.55% — CIVADIS — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 29% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT REGIO TIENEN-SINT-TRUIDEN — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 29% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT ZOTTEGEM-ZUIDRAND GENT — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 28.82% — ETHIAS SUSTAINABLE INVESTMENT FUND — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 28.28% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT NETEVALLEI — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 28.28% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT REGIO GENT — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 27.72% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT ANTWERPEN ZUID — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 27% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT ZUID-OOST VLAANDEREN — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 26.96% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT REGIO DENDER-SCHELDE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 26.87% — SHIPPR — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 26.76% — MWINGZ — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the ORANGE (FR) group
  • 26.76% — UNIFIBER MIDCO — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 26.51% — ADDAX MOTORS — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 26.29% — NETWORK RESEARCH BELGIUM — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 26.29% — COMPUTERLAND BENELUX — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 26.29% — NEWIN — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 26.26% — SOCIETE LIEGEOISE DE MICRO - INFORMATIQUE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 26% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT REGIO WAREGEM-VLAAMSE ARDENNEN — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 26% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT RIVIERENLAND — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 26% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT VILVOORDE-TERVUREN — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 26% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT WAASLAND NOORD — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 26% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT WESTKUST — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 26% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT ZUID-BRABANT — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.67% — AGENT DE BANQUE ET D'ASSURANCES BRUSSELS NORTH — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.67% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT CENTRUM-WEST — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.67% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT HAGELAND NOORD — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.67% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT KORTRIJK-MENEN-IEPER — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.67% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT REGIO LEUVEN — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.67% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT MIDDEN-LIMBURG — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.67% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT REGIO MORTSEL-KONTICH — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.67% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT OOST LIMBURG — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.67% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT REGIO AALST — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.67% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT REGIO NOORD-ANTWERPEN NOORDERKEMPEN — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.67% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT REGIO BRUGGE OOSTENDE KNOKKE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.67% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT REGIO LEIE-SCHIPDONK — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.67% — AGENT DE BANQUE ET D'ASSURANCES CHARLEROI METROPOLE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.67% — AGENT DE BANQUE ET D'ASSURANCES LIEGE ARDENNE-CONDROZ — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.67% — AGENT DE BANQUE ET D'ASSURANCES WALLONIE PICARDE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.67% — AGENT DE BANQUE ET D'ASSURANCES HAINAUT CAPITALE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.67% — AGENT DE BANQUE ET D'ASSURANCES SILLE ET DENDRE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.67% — AGENT DE BANQUE ET D'ASSURANCES BASSE-MEUSE ET BOCAGE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.67% — AGENT DE BANQUE ET D'ASSURANCES HAINAUT SUD-OUEST — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.5% — AGENT DE BANQUE ET D'ASSURANCES COEUR DU HAINAUT — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.5% — AGENT DE BANQUE ET D'ASSURANCES NAMUR CAPITALE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.5% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT REGIO HASSELT — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.42% — AUG.E — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the Family SAWIRI (EG) group
  • 25.37% — AGENT DE BANQUE ET D'ASSURANCES GRAND SUD — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.34% — CAPRICORN FUSION CHINA FUND — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.3% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT REGIO KEMPEN OOST — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.25% — AGENT DE BANQUE ET D'ASSURANCES LIEGE CITE ARDENTE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.16% — BANK- EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT REGIO TURNHOUT-HOOGSTRATEN — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25.08% — AGENT DE BANQUE ET D'ASSURANCES NIVELLES-TUBIZE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25% — BECOVER — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 25% — BRUSSELS AIRPORT COMPANY — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25% — BRUSSELS AIRPORT REAL ESTATE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25% — BRUSSELS AIRPORT VENTURES — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25% — DISTRIBUTIENET- BEHEER BRUSSELS AIRPORT — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25% — RABOT INVEST — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25% — BATOPIN — Under the influence of the BNP PARIBAS (FR) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25% — DE HAAN VAKANTIEHUIZEN — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 25% — WANDELAAR INVEST — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 24.95% — BELGIAN MOBILITY COMPANY — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 24.92% — AGENT DE BANQUE ET D'ASSURANCES BRUSSELS CITY CENTER — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 24.84% — AGENT DE BANQUE ET D'ASSURANCES WATERLOO — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 24.84% — BANK-EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT NOORD-BRABANT — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 24.69% — THEODORUS III — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 24.65% — BIOXODES — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 24.6% — REMYND — Under the influence of the COLRUYT (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 24.57% — NXTPORT — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 24.52% — AGENT DE BANQUE ET D'ASSURANCES REGION MEUSE-HESBAYE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 24.37% — AGENT DE BANQUE ET D’ASSURANCES CONDROZ-FAMENNE-ARDENNE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 24% — ISABEL — Under the influence of the BNP PARIBAS (FR) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 24% — BEDRIJVENCENTRUM REGIO MECHELEN — Under the influence of the AVH (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 23.96% — OPTIMOBIL BELGIUM — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 23.91% — AGENT DE BANQUE ET D'ASSURANCES VALLEE DE LA DYLE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 23.91% — AGENT DE BANQUE ET D'ASSURANCES NAMUR-HAINAUT SUD — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 23.69% — MICLEDI MICRODISPLAYS — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 23.04% — WALLONIE DATA CENTER — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 23.04% — PHENIX DATA CENTER — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 22.99% — AGENT DE BANQUE ET D'ASSURANCES BRUSSELS EAST EN FRANCAIS ET BANK-EN VERZEKERINGSAGENT BRUSSELS EAST EN NEERLANDAIS — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 22.94% — VICINITY AFFORDABLE HOUSING FUND — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 22.5% — BANCONTACT COMPANY — Under the influence of the BNP PARIBAS (FR) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 22.2% — NV R.E.D. LABORATORIES — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 21.46% — PDC LINE PHARMA — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 21.03% — ZORGI — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 20.37% — QBIC II FUND ARKIV — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 20.37% — INBIOSE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 20.18% — FUND+ — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the Family DE PRET ROOSE DE CALESBERG (BE) group
  • 20% — NEWTON BIOCAPITAL II — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 20% — IMPAKTEU — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 20% — ASSURCARD — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 20% — BELWING — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 20% — INNESTO FUND I — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 20% — SYNECO AGENCE CONSEIL EN ECONOMIE SOCIALE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 19.74% — CALYOS — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 19.41% — SCALE II — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 18.52% — PERPETUM INFRA 4BE — Under the influence of the AGEAS (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the PERPETUM (BE) group, Under the influence of the PIONEER POINT PARTNERS (GB) group
  • 18.46% — EUROSTAR GROUP — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 18.43% — INFRAVEST — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the GIMV (BE) group, Under the influence of the SD WORX (BE) group
  • 18.37% — QBIC FEEDER FUND — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 18.29% — SEEDER FUND — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 17.81% — ONCODNA — Under the influence of the AVH (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 17.67% — NEWTON BIOCAPITAL I, PRICAF PRIVEE DE DROIT BELGE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 17.53% — VDK BANK — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 17.09% — MAGICS TECHNOLOGIES — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 17% — BEDRIJVENCENTRUM REGIO WAREGEM — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 16.76% — SOLITHOR — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 16.67% — OMXE PARTNERS — Under the influence of the COLRUYT (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 16.25% — SEA-RAIL — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 16.15% — ADINFO BELGIUM, EN ABREGE ADINFO — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 16.05% — EXPERIENCE@WORK — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 16.03% — PUBLIPART — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group
  • 16% — SAFRAN BLADES — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 15.63% — NEUVASQ BIOTECHNOLOGIES — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 15.52% — ZABRIXX I — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 15.44% — CIM CAPITAL (BE) — Controls the CIM CAPITAL (BE) group
  • 15.44% — LUNCH GARDEN HOLDING — Under the control of the CIM CAPITAL (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 15.44% — LUNCH GARDEN — Under the control of the CIM CAPITAL (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 15.44% — BISTRO GARDEN — Under the control of the CIM CAPITAL (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 15.36% — INVENTURES II — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 15.33% — ASSOCIATION INTERCOMMUNALE POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE DURABLE DE LA PROVINCE DE LUXEMBOURG — Under the influence of the COMMUNE DE BERTRIX (BE) group, Under the influence of the COMMUNE DE LIBRAMONT-CHEVIGNY (BE) group, Under the influence of the COMMUNE DE MESSANCY (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LUXEMBOURG (BE) group, Under the influence of the VILLE D'ARLON (BE) group, Under the influence of the VILLE D'AUBANGE (BE) group
  • 15.21% — SOCIETE LUXEMBOURGEOISE DE GESTION ET DE PARTICIPATION — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 15.21% — EURO SPACE CENTER — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 15.06% — CAPRICORN ICT ARKIV — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 15% — AV BELGIUM II — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 15% — BERVOETS REAL ESTATE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 14.99% — THE FAKTORY FUND — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 14.78% — GOOD HARVEST BELGIUM I — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 14.77% — VISA BELGIUM — Under the influence of the BNP PARIBAS (FR) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 14.75% — SOCIETE NATIONALE DE CONSTRUCTION AEROSPATIALE — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 14.75% — SONACA VENTURES HOLDING — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 14.73% — FYTEKO — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 14.68% — 9.5 MAGNITUDE VENTURES — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 14.53% — HOPLR — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 14.29% — TEXERE BIOTECH — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 14.25% — ETHIAS LEASE CORPORATION — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 14.12% — QBIC III FUND — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 13.96% — BLUE FOOT MEMBRANES — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 13.82% — NOTRE MAISON — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 13.8% — INNOVATION FUND — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 13.65% — FLABEL CORPORATION — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 13.61% — EUROPAY BELGIUM — Under the influence of the BNP PARIBAS (FR) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 13.41% — B-DATA COMPANY NV — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 13.4% — EXEVIR BIO — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 13.38% — QUEST FOR GROWTH — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 13.27% — CENTRUM VOOR INFORMATICA — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 13.25% — EUROCLEAR HOLDING — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT FRANCAIS (FR) group
  • 13.25% — EUROCLEAR — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT FRANCAIS (FR) group
  • 13.25% — EUROCLEAR BANK — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT FRANCAIS (FR) group
  • 13.25% — CAISSE INTERPROFESSIONNELLE DE DEPOTS ET DE VIREMENTS DE TITRES - INTERPROFESSIONELE EFFECTENDEPOSITO- EN GIROKAS — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT FRANCAIS (FR) group
  • 13.24% — VIVES INTER-UNIVERSITY FUND — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 13.23% — WHITE FUND — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 13.15% — SANTERO THERAPEUTICS — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 13.14% — BELGIUMDC — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 13.09% — EPICS THERAPEUTICS — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 12.95% — OMXE INVEST — Under the control of the COLRUYT (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 12.82% — E-HEALTH VENTURE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 12.82% — UNIVERCELLS — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 12.78% — M80 CAPITAL — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 12.35% — EPICO II WIND — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 12.34% — ABOLERIS HOLDCO — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 12.15% — AIR BELGIUM — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 12.05% — BEM - FLEMISH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY — Under the influence of the BNP PARIBAS (FR) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the GIMV (BE) group
  • 11.9% — INDUSTRYA FUND — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the SERIN (FR) group
  • 11.89% — CAPRICORN HEALTH-TECH FUND — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 11.83% — CAPRICORN DIGITAL GROWTH FUND — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 11.68% — VIVES II - LOUVAIN TECHNOLOGY FUND — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 11.56% — CAPRICORN SCF — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 11.55% — TERMINAL ATHUS — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the Family CALOZET (BE) group, Under the influence of the Family MØLLER (DK) group
  • 11.44% — SOIL CAPITAL BELGIUM — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 11.43% — SYNERGIA MEDICAL — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 11.43% — TOOLS4PATIENT — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 11.17% — LSP 6 PRIVAK — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 10.93% — LAUNDRYPAR — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 10.82% — FORTINO CAPITAL VENTURE I ARKIV — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 10.53% — CE+T GROUP — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 10.45% — UKOT LIEGE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 10.45% — SK INVEST 1 — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 10.45% — WEERTS LOGISTIC PARKS HOLDING — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 10.45% — IMA BENELUX — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
  • 10.21% — JOFICO — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 10% — JOHN COCKERILL DEFENSE — Under the control of the SERIN (FR) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT FRANCAIS (FR) group
  • 10% — LOUISE FREIGHT SA — Under the control of the ARGOS WITYU (FR) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 10% — RE-VIVE BROWNFIELD FUND II — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 10% — ACA PROJECT — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 10% — AIA-POOL — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
  • 0.01% — FLUXYS BELGIUM — Under the control of the PUBLIGAZ (BE) group
  • 0% — SOCIETE BELGE DES COMBUSTIBLES NUCLEAIRES SYNATOM — Under the control of the ENGIE (FR) group, Under the influence of the ETAT FRANCAIS (FR) group