REGION WALLONNE (BE)
- Legal form
- Walloon region authorities
- Company number
- BE 0220.800.506
- Activity
- Administration of the State and the economic, social and environmental policies of the community
- Incorporated
- 1980-08-07T22:00:00.000Z
- Address
- RUE MAZY(JB) 25-27, 5100 Dave, Belgium
Controlled and influenced companies
- 101% — W.ALTER
- 100% — SOCIETE WALLONNE DE FINANCEMENT COMPLEMENTAIRE DES INFRASTRUCTURES — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — INSTITUT DE PHARMACOLOGIE ET D'INVESTIGATIONS BIOMEDICALES — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — SOCIETE WALLONNE DES AEROPORTS — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — WALLIMAGE — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — SPAQUE — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — OPERATEUR DE TRANSPORT DE WALLONIE — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — SPA GRAND PRIX — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — CENTRE REGIONAL DE SOINS PSYCHIATRIQUES LES MARRONNIERS — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — WALLONIE ENTREPRENDRE — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — SOCIETE WALLONNE DES AEROPORTS — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — CENTRE REGIONAL DE SOINS PSYCHIATRIQUES LES MARRONNIERS — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — SOCIETE WALLONNE DE FINANCEMENT COMPLEMENTAIRE DES INFRASTRUCTURES — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — INSTITUT DE PHARMACOLOGIE ET D'INVESTIGATIONS BIOMEDICALES — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — WALLIMAGE — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — SPA GRAND PRIX — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — WALLONIE ENTREPRENDRE — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — OPERATEUR DE TRANSPORT DE WALLONIE — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — SPAQUE — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — GEPART — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — SOCIETE DE GESTION DE L'AERODROME DE SPA — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — WE ACCOMPAGNEMENT ET STRATEGIE — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — FN BROWNING GROUP — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — SOCIETE DE GESTION DU FRI DE LA REGION WALLONNE — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — SPARAXIS — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — BROWNING — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — FN HERSTAL — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 100% — BROWNING INTERNATIONAL — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 99.99% — SOCIETE WALLONNE DU LOGEMENT — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LUXEMBOURG (BE) group
- 99.99% — SOCIETE WALLONNE DU LOGEMENT — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LUXEMBOURG (BE) group
- 99.99% — SOCIETE DES CAUTIONS MUTUELLES DE WALLONIE — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 99.99% — SOCIETE DES CAUTIONS MUTUELLES DE WALLONIE — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 99.9% — SOCIETE WALLONNE DU CREDIT SOCIAL — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 99.9% — SOCIETE WALLONNE DU CREDIT SOCIAL — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 99.69% — OTTIGNIMMO — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 97.99% — NLMK MANAGE STEEL CENTER — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the LISSINE (RU) group
- 97.99% — NLMK JEMAPPES STEEL CENTER — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the LISSINE (RU) group
- 95.92% — WALLONIE ENTREPRENDRE INTERNATIONAL — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 94.92% — IMBC CAPITAL RISQUE — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 93.69% — IMBC SPINNOVA — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 92.93% — HERSTAL GROUP SERVICES — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 85.25% — SOCIETE NATIONALE DE CONSTRUCTION AEROSPATIALE — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
- 85.25% — SONACA VENTURES HOLDING — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
- 84% — PORT AUTONOME DU CENTRE ET DE L'OUEST — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 84% — PORT AUTONOME DU CENTRE ET DE L'OUEST — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 83.17% — SPARKOH! — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 83.17% — SPARKOH! — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 83.12% — DISTRICT CLEANTECH — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 81.85% — LE CIRCUIT DE SPA FRANCORCHAMPS — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group
- 81.85% — LE CIRCUIT DE SPA FRANCORCHAMPS — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group
- 80.79% — ASSOCIATION INTERCOMMUNALE DE TRAITEMENT DES DECHETS LIEGEOIS — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 80.79% — ASSOCIATION INTERCOMMUNALE DE TRAITEMENT DES DECHETS LIEGEOIS — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 80.66% — LUXEMBOURG DEVELOPPEMENT — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 80% — WE ENVIRONNEMENT — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 80% — BELWING — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group
- 80% — WOW — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 74.96% — SOCIETE MIXTE DE DEVELOPPEMENT IMMOBILIER — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 68.57% — BRUSSELS SOUTH CHARLEROI AIRPORT-SECURITY — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the INFRAVIA CAPITAL PARTNERS (FR) group
- 66.82% — SOCARIS — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 66.59% — FINANCIERE D'ENTREPRISE ET DE RENOVATION IMMOBILIERE — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the COMMUNAUTE FRANCAISE (BE) group
- 66.59% — FINANCIERE D'ENTREPRISE ET DE RENOVATION IMMOBILIERE — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the COMMUNAUTE FRANCAISE (BE) group
- 66.24% — CARBON — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 64% — EUROPEAN VENTURE CAPITAL CHARLEROI — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 64% — FONDS DE CAPITAL A RISQUE 2020 — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 63% — ORSA NEXT — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 63% — ORSA TECH — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 62.86% — ARCEO — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the Family MITTAL (IN) group
- 62.81% — LIEGE AIRPORT-SECURITY — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 62.8% — NAMUR INVEST CAPITAL RISQUE — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 62.69% — WALLONIE SANTE FINANCES — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 60.96% — NOVALLIA — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 59.89% — ADVANCED MECHANICAL AND OPTICAL SYSTEMS — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the DEPER (BE) group
- 56.55% — UVELIA — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the VEOLIA (FR) group
- 55.41% — SONACA AIRCRAFT — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 54.54% — IMBC 2020 — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 53.85% — STEEL ESTATE — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 51% — IGNITY — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 51% — LIEGE AIRPORT-SECURITY — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 51% — BRUSSELS SOUTH CHARLEROI AIRPORT-SECURITY — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the INFRAVIA CAPITAL PARTNERS (FR) group
- 51% — IGNITY — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 50.08% — BELAIRBUS — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 50% — SOCIETE LIEGEOISE DE GESTION FONCIERE — Under the influence of the Family MITTAL (IN) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 50% — DISTRICT CLEANTECH — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 50% — SOCIETE LIEGEOISE DE GESTION FONCIERE — Under the influence of the Family MITTAL (IN) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 50% — ARJEMO — Under the influence of the Family MITTAL (IN) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 50% — BECOVER — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 50% — FNX VENTURES — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 49.5% — W.ALTER
- 49.38% — DUFERCO WALLONIE — Under the influence of the Family GOZZI (IT) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 49.36% — MOREL DISTRIBUTION BELGIQUE — Under the influence of the Family GOZZI (IT) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 49% — NLMK BELGIUM HOLDINGS — Under the influence of the LISSINE (RU) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 49% — SOCIETE D'INVESTISSEMENT ET DE FINANCEMENT DU BRABANT WALLON — Under the influence of the AVH (BE) group, Under the influence of the IBA (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 49% — SOCIETE DE RECONVERSION DES SITES INDUSTRIELS DE CHARLEROI — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the VILLE DE CHARLEROI (BE) group
- 49% — NLMK DISTRIBUTION FRANCE — Under the influence of the LISSINE (RU) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 49% — LEASE.BW — Under the influence of the AVH (BE) group, Under the influence of the IBA (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 49% — CROSSFACTORY — Under the influence of the AVH (BE) group, Under the influence of the IBA (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 49% — DIGITAL CAMPUS — Under the influence of the AVH (BE) group, Under the influence of the IBA (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 49% — NLMK LA LOUVIERE — Under the influence of the LISSINE (RU) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 49% — NLMK PLATE SALES — Under the influence of the LISSINE (RU) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 49% — NLMK CLABECQ — Under the influence of the LISSINE (RU) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 49% — NLMK SALES EUROPE — Under the influence of the LISSINE (RU) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 48.99% — TUBES DE HAREN ET NIMY — Under the influence of the LISSINE (RU) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 48.54% — SPACEBEL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 48.4% — LUXEMBOURG DEVELOPPEMENT EUROPE DEUX — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 48.4% — LUXEMBOURG DEVELOPPEMENT EUROPE TROIS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 47.17% — DURECO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 46.12% — DIGITAL ATTRAXION — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 45.95% — PRAYON — Under the influence of the ETAT MAROCAIN (MA) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 45.95% — BELIFE — Under the influence of the ETAT MAROCAIN (MA) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 45.95% — PRAYON BENELUX — Under the influence of the ETAT MAROCAIN (MA) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 45.95% — PRAYON REASSURANCE — Under the influence of the ETAT MAROCAIN (MA) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 45.68% — SAMBRINVEST & FREMOLUC HOLDING — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 45.45% — SOCIETE D'INVESTISSEMENT DE MONS, DU BORINAGE ET DU CENTRE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 44.65% — FONCIERE LOISIRS VIELSALM — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 43.95% — SOCIETE DE DEVELOPPEMENT ET DE LEASING DE LA REGION DE MONS, DU BORINAGE ET DU CENTRE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 42.96% — ENTWICKLUNGS- UND BETEILIGUNGSGESELLSCHAFT OSTBELGIENS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 42.79% — PRAYON IMMO — Under the influence of the ETAT MAROCAIN (MA) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 42.62% — MAGOTTEAUX LIEGE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 41.52% — VENT D'ENFAN — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 40.34% — B.E. FIN — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 40% — NOVALLIA — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 40% — IMBC CAPITAL RISQUE — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 40% — EUROPEAN VENTURE CAPITAL CHARLEROI — Under the control of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 40% — SOCIETE DE DEVELOPPEMENT ET DE PARTICIPATION DE LA WALLONIE PICARDE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 40% — ALM IMMO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 40% — LES NOUVEAUX ATELIERS DE LA MEUSE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 40% — NAMUR INVEST — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 40% — CARBON GROUP — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 40% — RECYCLAGE ET VALORISATION TECHNIQUE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the VEOLIA (FR) group
- 40% — HECOS — Under the influence of the BOUYGUES (FR) group, Under the influence of the Family BOUYGUES (FR) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 40% — OILCO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 40% — NAMUR INVEST IMMO LEASE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 40% — CARBON REAL ESTATE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 40% — CARBON SPIN OFF / SPIN OUT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 39.99% — NAMUR INVEST PREFACE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 39.95% — ADVANCED ENGINEERING CENTER — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 39.94% — WAPINVEST – FONDS SPIN-OFF / SPIN-OUT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 39.63% — NOSHAQ — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 39.63% — NOSHAQ IMMO — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 39.63% — NOSHAQ ENERGY — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 39.63% — NOSHAQ SPIN-OFFS — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 39.63% — RISE PARTNERS — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 39.63% — LEGIAPARK — Under the influence of the CHC (BE) group, Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 39.6% — SOCIETE INDUSTRIELLE DE DECHETS DE CONSTRUCTION — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 39.38% — SAFRAN BLADES — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 39.2% — DEMAINVEST — Under the influence of the ETAT FRANCAIS (FR) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 39.2% — SOLEA INVEST — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 38.4% — NOSHAQ VENTURE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 35.86% — BRUSSELS SOUTH CHARLEROI AIRPORT — Under the influence of the DEUTSCHE BANK AG (DE) group, Under the influence of the INFRAVIA CAPITAL PARTNERS (FR) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 34.23% — ALLIANCE DES ROBINETIERS EUROPEENS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 33.99% — AIR BELGIUM — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 33.33% — SEE TELECOM — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 33.19% — RECYLIEGE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 33.12% — SOLAR 4 SUCCESS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 33.08% — FLABEL CORPORATION — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 32.6% — ICARUS GROUP — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 32.33% — EURO HEAT PIPES — Under the control of the AIRBUS (NL) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.67% — ETHIAS — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.67% — ETHIAS SOLUTION — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.67% — ETHIAS PATRIMOINE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.67% — FONCIERE DU BERLAYMONT — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.67% — ARIANE REAL ESTATE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.67% — BORA — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.67% — ANKARET INVEST — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.67% — IMMO HOFVELD — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.67% — JAN DOCKX — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.67% — KOALA — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.67% — REAL GOED INVEST — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.67% — ETHIAS VENTURES — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.67% — LOTHIAN DEVELOPMENTS IV — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.67% — VIMINALIS III — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.67% — VERAN REAL ESTATE CY — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.67% — SAGITTA — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.67% — UP 38 — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.59% — ARTECHNO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.58% — BETONELEC — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the SOENEN (BE) group, Under the influence of the WANTY (BE) group
- 31.58% — ETS E. RONVEAUX — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the SOENEN (BE) group, Under the influence of the WANTY (BE) group
- 31.58% — INGENIERIE ET CONSTRUCTION MASSET — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the SOENEN (BE) group, Under the influence of the WANTY (BE) group
- 31.58% — CONCOORD — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the SOENEN (BE) group, Under the influence of the WANTY (BE) group
- 31.25% — FONDS D'INVESTISSEMENT DANS LES ENTREPRISES CULTURELLES "ST'ART" — Under the control of the COMMUNAUTE FRANCAISE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.25% — FONDS D'INVESTISSEMENT DANS LES ENTREPRISES CULTURELLES "ST'ART" — Under the control of the COMMUNAUTE FRANCAISE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.03% — SAFRAN AERO BOOSTERS — Under the influence of the ETAT FRANCAIS (FR) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 31.01% — BE-GESTION — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 30.47% — RETRIVAL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 30.4% — BSTOR — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 30.15% — INTOPIX — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 30.11% — IONICS — Under the influence of the AGC (JP) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 30% — IPSIIS GREEN REFRACTORY SOLUTIONS EUROPE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 30% — BALTIM — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 30% — BBK EXPANSION — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 30% — BASSANI — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 30% — DISTRINAM — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 29.84% — ISOHEMP — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 29.4% — B2START — Under the influence of the AVH (BE) group, Under the influence of the IBA (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 29.4% — B2START INNOVATION ET CROISSANCE — Under the influence of the AVH (BE) group, Under the influence of the IBA (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 29.34% — ICARUS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 28.82% — ACTION SOCIALE MICHAEL VIEUTEMPS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 28.82% — ETHIAS SUSTAINABLE INVESTMENT FUND — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 28.24% — DIFFUSION ET MANAGEMENT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 27.74% — NOSHAQ PARTNERS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 27.68% — ATOMES — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 27.27% — IMBC.FIVE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 26.81% — CIVADIS — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 26.73% — AUSTRALIAN CONTAINER CONCEPT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 26.29% — NETWORK RESEARCH BELGIUM — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 26.29% — COMPUTERLAND BENELUX — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 26.29% — NEWIN — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 26.26% — SOCIETE LIEGEOISE DE MICRO - INFORMATIQUE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 26% — ORSA FUND — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 26% — ORSA IMMO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 25.75% — GATE2 — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 25.6% — ORSA PARTS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 25.28% — TOIT & MOI, IMMOBILIERE SOCIALE DE LA REGION MONTOISE — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the VILLE DE MONS (BE) group
- 25.28% — TOIT & MOI, IMMOBILIERE SOCIALE DE LA REGION MONTOISE — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the VILLE DE MONS (BE) group
- 25.15% — DE SMET S.A. - ENGINEERS & CONTRACTORS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 25.02% — SOCIETE DE FINANCEMENT DES EAUX — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 25% — LA MAISON LIEGEOISE — Under the control of the VILLE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 25% — LA MAISON LIEGEOISE — Under the control of the VILLE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 25% — SEDISOL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 25% — OPTIMOBIL WALLONIE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 25% — AMERIGO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 25% — AUTOMATION & ROBOTICS HOLDING — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 24.99% — EURVEST — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 24.99% — NICOLS INTERNATIONAL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 24.96% — UPIGNAC GROUP — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 24.96% — UPIGNAC — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 24.85% — JD'C INNOVATION — Under the influence of the JEAN DEL'COUR (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the SERIN (FR) group
- 24.78% — MEUSINVEST OSTBELGIENINVEST VENTURE EUROPE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 24.78% — MEUSINVEST OSTBELGIENINVEST VENTURE EUROPE 2 — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 24.6% — RECYDEL — Under the control of the RENEWI PLC (GB) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 24.54% — DREAMWALL — Under the influence of the COMMUNAUTE FRANCAISE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 24.5% — SOCIETE D'ASSAINISSEMENT ET DE RENOVATION DES SITES INDUSTRIELS DU BRABANT WALLON — Under the influence of the AVH (BE) group, Under the influence of the IBA (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 24.5% — SOCIETE DE FINANCEMENT DE PROJETS STRUCTURANTS DE L'EST DU BRABANT WALLON — Under the influence of the AVH (BE) group, Under the influence of the IBA (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 24.27% — ORSA ADMIN — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 24.1% — LIEGE AIRPORT — Under the influence of the ETAT FRANCAIS (FR) group, Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 24% — NAMUR INVEST INNOVATION ET CROISSANCE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 24% — NAMUR INVEST FINANCEMENT PME — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 24% — SOWAPIMMO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 24% — WAPI 2020 — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 23.98% — IMMOBILIERE PUBLIQUE PERUWELZ-LEUZE-FRASNES — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 23.98% — IMMOBILIERE PUBLIQUE PERUWELZ-LEUZE-FRASNES — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 23.98% — COHABSYS — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 23.91% — SOCIETE D'INTEGRATION PAR LE TRAVAIL EN ENVIRONNEMENT EN REGION LIEGEOISE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 23.86% — DG MANAGEMENT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 23.78% — SOCIETE DE RENOVATION ET D'ASSAINISSEMENT DES SITES INDUSTRIELS — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 23.78% — NOSHAQ EUROPE 3 — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 23.78% — NOSHAQ EUROPE 4 — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 23.71% — HOLDING LAMBERT-MOREAU — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 23.53% — LA LOCOMOBILE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 23.43% — BELIFE INTERMEDIATES — Under the influence of the ETAT MAROCAIN (MA) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 23.11% — IMAGINE MICROELECTRONICS — Under the influence of the AVH (BE) group, Under the influence of the IBA (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 23.04% — WALLONIE DATA CENTER — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 23.04% — PHENIX DATA CENTER — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 22.9% — LA CITE DES COUTELIERS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 22.9% — LA CITE DES COUTELIERS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 22.75% — NEUROMEDIA SOFTWARE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 22.7% — ARDENNE ET LESSE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 22.7% — ARDENNE ET LESSE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 22.11% — MARQUETTE ET FILS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 21.76% — RADERMECKER — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 21.48% — MOVE IMMO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 21.18% — SOCIETE IMMOBILIERE D'INVESTISSEMENT EN FORMATION — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 21.07% — BRASSERIE ATRIUM — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 21.05% — SOCIETE A FINALITE D'INSERTION EN ENVIRONNEMENT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 21.03% — ZORGI — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 20.93% — DUCOBAT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 20.89% — FONDERIES J. MARICHAL KETIN ET CIE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 20.7% — LE CONFORT MOSAN — Under the influence of the HEIDELBERG MATERIALS (DE) group, Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 20.7% — LE CONFORT MOSAN — Under the influence of the HEIDELBERG MATERIALS (DE) group, Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 20.64% — TAFSQUARE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 20.62% — H² GLASS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 20.17% — PHIL'CUISINE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 20.17% — ARDENNES TOYS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 20.08% — DEME ENVIRONMENTAL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 20.06% — SALM INVEST — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 20.06% — MAISON VENDSYSSEL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 20% — ANY-SHAPE – ADDITIVE TECHNOLOGIES FOR INDUSTRY — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 20% — CLIMACT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 20% — BETRAMOS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 20% — GREENCAP — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 20% — LACHAUSSEE — Under the influence of the COLT CZ GROUP (CZ) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 20% — NOUKIES — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 20% — PERFORMANCE FOR ASSETS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 20% — FONDS D'INVESTISSEMENT POUR LA DIVERSIFICATION INDUSTRIELLE DE LA REGION DE CHARLEROI — Under the influence of the Family GOZZI (IT) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 19.99% — UNAMUR VENTURE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 19.99% — BOOST ENGINEERING PRE-SEED FUND — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 19.88% — PRE SEED FUND — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 19.81% — SOCIETE D'INVESTISSEMENT DU BASSIN LIEGEOIS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 19.81% — FONDS D'INVESTISSEMENT ET DE CROISSANCE INDUSTRIELLE — Under the influence of the Family MITTAL (IN) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 19.81% — CARE SOUMAGNE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 19.81% — IMMOBILIERE DEPREZ — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the VILLE DE SERAING (BE) group
- 19.71% — LE LOGIS QUAREGNONNAIS — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 19.71% — LE LOGIS QUAREGNONNAIS — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 19.66% — L' HABITATION JEMEPPIENNE — Under the control of the VILLE DE SERAING (BE) group, Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 19.66% — L' HABITATION JEMEPPIENNE — Under the control of the VILLE DE SERAING (BE) group, Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 19.63% — QUALIBLOOD — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 19.55% — POWER@SEA — Under the control of the AVH (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 19.52% — STARTER FUND — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the VILLE DE CHARLEROI (BE) group
- 19.52% — IPEX — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 19.52% — IPEX LIEGE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 19.48% — RESSOURCERIE DU PAYS DE LIEGE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 19.4% — LYSCO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 19.4% — LYSCO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 19.31% — LIEGE AIRPORT BUSINESS PARK — Under the influence of the ETAT FRANCAIS (FR) group, Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 19.05% — RAVIFLEX — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 18.99% — SOCIETE DE LOGEMENTS DE MOUSCRON — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the VILLE DE MOUSCRON (BE) group
- 18.99% — SOCIETE DE LOGEMENTS DE MOUSCRON — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the VILLE DE MOUSCRON (BE) group
- 18.87% — LOUPPE MANAGEMENT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 18.8% — LE LOGIS TOURNAISIEN — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 18.8% — LE LOGIS TOURNAISIEN — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 18.62% — LSP 6 PRIVAK — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 18.6% — BELGIAN MOBILITY COMPANY — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 18.48% — KITOZYME — Under the influence of the Family MESTDAGH (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 18.34% — EURO-MULTITEL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 18.04% — ESPACE FINANCEMENT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 18% — WINTELL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 17.98% — EURANOVA — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 17.97% — TECHNICAL DESIGN SYSTEM — Under the influence of the Family RIZZO-DI CARLO (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 17.7% — DENIS DEHARD — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 17.5% — LA DINANTAISE — Under the influence of the COMMUNE DE METTET (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 17.5% — LA DINANTAISE — Under the influence of the COMMUNE DE METTET (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 17.5% — CONVEYXO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 17.34% — "SWARMS ENTERTAINMENT" — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 17.14% — SPEAKY INTERNATIONAL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 17.14% — ALTISSIA INTERNATIONAL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 17.03% — GEMINE HORECA — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 16.94% — OIL SOLUTIONS — Under the influence of the Family MINGUET-GEILENKIRCHEN (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 16.93% — MSP BOIS GROUPE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 16.66% — AL'BINETE GROUP — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 16.64% — AL'BINETE WAREMME — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 16.63% — ENTOMOBIO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 16.63% — SOGECAM — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 16.63% — BAUWENS ROGER — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 16.61% — AL BINETE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 16.59% — LES QUATRE ALIMENTS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 16.54% — HYDROMECA - GROUP — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 16.49% — AL'BINETE HACCOURT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 16.49% — AL’BINETE ANGLEUR — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 16.49% — AL'BINETE BOUCHERIE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 16.37% — SCIENCE PARK SERVICES — Under the influence of the COMMUNAUTE FRANCAISE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 16.13% — BATIFER — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 16.13% — JR PEPINIERES RIGAUX SRL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 16.13% — ARDENNES — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 16.04% — EURO MEAT GROUP — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 16.04% — VERSCHUERE SUSTAINABLE RECYCLING TECHNOLOGY — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 15.83% — GLASFASER OSTBELGIEN — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 15.75% — M.D.N. INDUSTRIES — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 15.6% — INVESTSUD INNOVATION — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 15.59% — VISCARDYBOIS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 15.52% — ZABRIXX I — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 15.41% — LE HOME OUGREEN — Under the control of the VILLE DE SERAING (BE) group, Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 15.41% — LE HOME OUGREEN — Under the control of the VILLE DE SERAING (BE) group, Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 15.37% — ONCORADIOMICS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 15.28% — VICA - BOIS ET CIE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 15.05% — BMI GROUP HOLDING — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 15.05% — LASERFLASH — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.92% — LASER ENGINEERING APPLICATIONS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.92% — FEMTO LASER SERVICES — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.92% — OPTEC — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.78% — IMMOBILIERE PUBLIQUE DU CENTRE ET DE L'EST DU BRABANT WALLON — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.78% — IMMOBILIERE PUBLIQUE DU CENTRE ET DE L'EST DU BRABANT WALLON — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.73% — LOGIVESDRE — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the VILLE DE VERVIERS (BE) group
- 14.73% — LOGIVESDRE — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the VILLE DE VERVIERS (BE) group
- 14.7% — ARAPONICS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.68% — LYS MEDICAL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.68% — ENERGIS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.67% — ANOTHER SOUND — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.63% — SPEAKY — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.58% — ATELIERS DE CONSTRUCTION DE HERSTAL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.57% — EPICS THERAPEUTICS — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.48% — COSOLAR — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.48% — BELGA SOLAR — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.4% — AB HOLDING — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.4% — BODYMAT PATRIMONIAL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.37% — URBANOVE SHOPPING DEVELOPMENT — Under the influence of the MOEYKENS (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.36% — BARTHEL PAULS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.3% — SOCIETE DE LOGEMENTS PUBLICS DE LA HAUTE ARDENNE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.3% — SOCIETE DE LOGEMENTS PUBLICS DE LA HAUTE ARDENNE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.29% — LES RIVES DE VERVIERS — Under the influence of the MOEYKENS (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.25% — ETHIAS LEASE CORPORATION — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.21% — BELIGHTNING — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.18% — AEROSPACELAB — Under the influence of the DEPER (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.18% — AEROSPACELAB VLAANDEREN — Under the influence of the DEPER (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.1% — GABRIEL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 14.02% — BIOKURIS — Under the influence of the Family MESTDAGH (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.92% — DIGIT 89 — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.88% — PUR VER — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.78% — DUMOULIN AERO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.71% — SAGITTA BIOTECH — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.7% — ARTIALIS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.63% — KARRAS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.62% — CITYFORWARD — Under the control of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.41% — B-DATA COMPANY NV — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.41% — ADINFO BELGIUM, EN ABREGE ADINFO — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.4% — HABITATIONS SOCIALES DU ROMAN PAIS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.4% — HABITATIONS SOCIALES DU ROMAN PAIS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.39% — I-CARE MANAGEMENT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.39% — VITAVERDE.BIO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.37% — BIOCAP & CO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.37% — CLEBIO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.37% — BIO CAP — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.36% — F4P INVEST — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.34% — DELTA SERVICES INDUSTRIELS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.33% — EUPHIA — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.33% — WALLONIE MATERIAUX — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.33% — MACH 6 — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.33% — WALMAT IMMO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.33% — MATERIAUX DU PAVILLON — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.31% — THE AKKERMANSIA COMPANY — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.3% — WALMAT BEAUMONT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.29% — CURVO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.27% — CENTRUM VOOR INFORMATICA — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.21% — COF³ — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.21% — GRAND POSTE EAT & DRINK — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.21% — M.L.W.S. — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.21% — LE FIACRE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.2% — WALMAT BEAURAING — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.14% — BELGIUMDC — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.12% — BRUSSELS SOUTH CHARLEROI BIOPARK DEV — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.08% — BUREAU D'ETUDES PIERRE BERGER — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.07% — ONELIFE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.05% — B.L. DISTRIBUTION — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13.04% — PROXISTORE — Under the influence of the Family DE NOLF-CLAEYS (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13% — NWAVE STUDIOS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13% — NWAVE DIGITAL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13% — NWAVE PICTURES — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 13% — DESIX — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.99% — MOVIDA WALLONIE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.89% — LIEGE EXPO — Under the control of the VILLE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.87% — CARILIBEL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.87% — ETABLISSEMENTS SIMONIS S. — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.79% — BTF — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.74% — MECALUB HOLDING — Under the influence of the Family MINGUET-GEILENKIRCHEN (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.73% — THE FAKTORY FUND — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.71% — LE POLE IMAGE DE LIEGE — Under the influence of the Family MINGUET-GEILENKIRCHEN (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.67% — QUALITY ASSISTANCE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.59% — THERATRAME — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.56% — THE POD — Under the influence of the IBA (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.55% — ECLO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.55% — MH SNACKS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.54% — SOCIETE PUBLIQUE DE GESTION DE L'EAU — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.5% — NEUVASQ BIOTECHNOLOGIES — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.5% — TRAQUA — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.47% — CHARLEROI ENTREPRENDRE — Under the influence of the BNP PARIBAS (FR) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.46% — GIM WALLONIE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.45% — CENTR'HABITAT — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the VILLE DE LA LOUVIERE (BE) group
- 12.45% — CENTR'HABITAT — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the VILLE DE LA LOUVIERE (BE) group
- 12.38% — WHITE FUND — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.35% — EPICO II WIND — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.33% — BRASSERIES DE LIEGE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.32% — HOUSE OF TRAVEL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.32% — BRIGHT ROADS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.29% — LEANSQUARE — Under the influence of the BNP PARIBAS (FR) group, Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.26% — LUXFLY INDOOR SKYDIVE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.25% — QUANTUM BIOVENTURE STUDIO — Under the influence of the EGLISE BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.2% — IMPEX BELGIUM — Under the influence of the Family DE PRET ROOSE DE CALESBERG (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.19% — DALCQ — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.16% — BELVAS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.1% — SAMBR'HABITAT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.1% — SAMBR'HABITAT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12.04% — DIVERSIFICATION ET COMMUNICATION — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12% — MINAGRO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12% — GLOBAL METAL VISION — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12% — TECHNO METAL INDUSTRIE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 12% — SCALE I — Under the influence of the REGION DE BRUXELLES-CAPITALE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.96% — AS-BAU — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.92% — C-POWER HOLDCO — Under the influence of the AVH (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.88% — SYBERMAT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.86% — INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS RENAISSANCE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.77% — RUBBERGREEN INDUSTRIE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.76% — CHIFURI — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.76% — ESOBIOTEC — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.7% — INTERNATIONAL DRUG DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.65% — BEMAPACK — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.64% — STRATICELL SCREENING TECHNOLOGIES — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.54% — CONFERENCE PERMANENTE DES INTERCOMMUNALES WALONNES DE GESTION DES DECHETS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.53% — WISHBONE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.5% — ANDEL — Under the control of the Family MARTIN JOHN (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.5% — MARTIN'S BRUSSELS — Under the control of the Family MARTIN JOHN (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.5% — MARTIN'S HOTELS — Under the control of the Family MARTIN JOHN (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.5% — GEN IMMO — Under the control of the Family MARTIN JOHN (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.49% — SOCIETE INDUSTRIELLE LIEGEOISE DES OXYDES — Under the influence of the ETAT MAROCAIN (MA) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.42% — SILLY BELGIAN BAR HOLDING — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.37% — ADVANCED COATING — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.25% — BECARV — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.22% — XIMEO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.19% — AXINESIS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.14% — JEAN GOLDSCHMIDT INTERNATIONAL — Under the influence of the ETAT MAROCAIN (MA) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.13% — BRASSERIE MYNSBRUGHEN ET DE SILLY — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.11% — PUPS AND PETS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.08% — LAND INVESTMENT VEHICLE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.05% — DELY WAFELS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11.03% — KIOMED PHARMA — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11% — TRADECOWALL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11% — ITER SOLUTIONS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 11% — CARRIERES DE SILEX DU VERSANT DE MAISIERES — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.99% — BARIUM MINERALS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.98% — 2B-HVAC — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.96% — DELTA GROUP — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.96% — DELTA THERMIC — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.96% — DTO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.96% — DAO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.95% — DELTA MAINTENANCE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.95% — ISO - CALOR — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.78% — MYFILE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.74% — VANGUARD CREATIONS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.69% — WHATEVER — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.65% — BUSINESS CENTER SL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.62% — IMMO PMS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.58% — HYDROMETAL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.54% — PHYTESIA — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.51% — HOME EOS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.5% — ITECH-WOOD — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.5% — LA MAISON DE DEMAIN — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.47% — ITRACEIT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.45% — REALCO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.45% — UKOT LIEGE — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.45% — SK INVEST 1 — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.45% — WEERTS LOGISTIC PARKS HOLDING — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.45% — IMA BENELUX — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION FLAMANDE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.45% — SORTLIST — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.44% — MECIMMO — Under the influence of the Family MINGUET-GEILENKIRCHEN (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.43% — DELTA REFRIGERATION — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.41% — GLOBAL DESIGN TECHNOLOGY — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.38% — I-CARE HOLDING — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.37% — JUNGLING — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.31% — CE+T GROUP — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.25% — BELGIUM TRUCK TECHNOLOGY SA — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.24% — IPRATECH — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.24% — DECORMETAL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.12% — DENDROGENIX — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.11% — SCALE II — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.1% — TAKE OUT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.09% — LACAR MDX TECHNOLOGIES — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.07% — LES CARRIERES DE LA PIERRE BLEUE BELGE — Under the control of the Family ABRAHAM-CARON (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.07% — CULLEN INTERNATIONAL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.01% — KOALABOOX EUROPE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10.01% — A.M.B. — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — SEEDER FUND II — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — CENTRE D'ENTREPRISES ET D'INNOVATION DE LOUVAIN LA NEUVE — Under the influence of the EGLISE BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — SOCIETE IMMOBILIERE D'INVESTISSEMENT EN FORMATION — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — ASSOCIATION INTERCOMMUNALE DU BOIS D'HAVRE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the VILLE DE MONS (BE) group
- 10% — CELABOR — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — LA SOCIETE DE LOGEMENTS DU HAUT ESCAUT — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — LE LOGIS DOUROIS — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — NOTRE MAISON — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — IMMOBILIERE SOCIALE ENTRE SAMBRE ET HAINE — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — HAUTE SENNE LOGEMENT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — BH-P LOGEMENTS — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — L'HABITAT DU PAYS VERT — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — LA MAISON VIRTONAISE — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LUXEMBOURG (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — SOCIETE TERRIENNE DE CREDIT SOCIAL DU HAINAUT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the VILLE DE MONS (BE) group
- 10% — LA SOCIETE DE LOGEMENTS DU PLATEAU — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — LA SAMBRIENNE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — LE LOGIS CHATELETTAIN — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — HABITATIONS SOCIALES DE SAINT NICOLAS — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — LA MAISON DES HOMMES — Under the control of the COMMUNE DE FLEMALLE (BE) group, Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — HABITAT SOLIDAIRE DE HESBAYE — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — OURTHE AMBLEVE LOGEMENT — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — LE LOGIS MONTAGNARD — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — FOYER DE LA HAUTE SAMBRE — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — SAMBRE & BIESME — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — LE FOYER JAMBOIS ET EXTENSIONS — Under the control of the VILLE DE NAMUR (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — MON TOIT FLEURUSIEN — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — CENTRE D'ENTREPRISES ET D'INNOVATION DE LOUVAIN LA NEUVE — Under the influence of the EGLISE BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — ASSOCIATION INTERCOMMUNALE DU BOIS D'HAVRE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the VILLE DE MONS (BE) group
- 10% — CELABOR — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — LA SOCIETE DE LOGEMENTS DU HAUT ESCAUT — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — LE LOGIS DOUROIS — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — NOTRE MAISON — Under the influence of the ETAT BELGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — IMMOBILIERE SOCIALE ENTRE SAMBRE ET HAINE — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — HAUTE SENNE LOGEMENT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — BH-P LOGEMENTS — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — L'HABITAT DU PAYS VERT — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — LA MAISON VIRTONAISE — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LUXEMBOURG (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — SOCIETE TERRIENNE DE CREDIT SOCIAL DU HAINAUT — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group, Under the influence of the VILLE DE MONS (BE) group
- 10% — LA SOCIETE DE LOGEMENTS DU PLATEAU — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — LA SAMBRIENNE — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — LE LOGIS CHATELETTAIN — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — HABITATIONS SOCIALES DE SAINT NICOLAS — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — LA MAISON DES HOMMES — Under the control of the COMMUNE DE FLEMALLE (BE) group, Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — HABITAT SOLIDAIRE DE HESBAYE — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — OURTHE AMBLEVE LOGEMENT — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — LE LOGIS MONTAGNARD — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — FOYER DE LA HAUTE SAMBRE — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — SAMBRE & BIESME — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DU HAINAUT (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — LE FOYER JAMBOIS ET EXTENSIONS — Under the control of the VILLE DE NAMUR (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — MON TOIT FLEURUSIEN — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — AIDE A DOMICILE EN MILIEU RURAL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — ASEPTIC TECHNOLOGIES — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — BALTEAU — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — CILYX GROUP — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — CONCEPT & FORME DEVELOPPEMENTS — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — LOCK’IMMO — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — PMSWEET — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — OTARY RS — Under the influence of the AVH (BE) group, Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 10% — NCARDIA HOLDING — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 9% — LA FAMENNOISE, SOCIETE REGIONALE D'HABITATIONS SOCIALES
- 9% — LE LOGIS SOCIAL DE LIEGE — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group
- 8.3% — LE FOYER WAVRIEN — Under the control of the VILLE DE WAVRE (BE) group
- 8% — LA MAISON SERESIENNE — Under the control of the VILLE DE SERAING (BE) group
- 7.7% — LE FOYER CINACIEN — Under the influence of the COMMUNE DE HAMOIS (BE) group, Under the influence of the COMMUNE DE SOMME-LEUZE (BE) group, Under the influence of the VILLE DE CINEY (BE) group
- 7.55% — ZENTECH
- 7.4% — MEUSE CONDROZ LOGEMENT — Under the influence of the COMMUNE D'AMAY (BE) group, Under the influence of the COMMUNE DE SAINT-GEORGES-SUR-MEUSE (BE) group, Under the influence of the VILLE DE HUY (BE) group
- 7.1% — LE FOYER CENTRE ARDENNE — Under the influence of the COMMUNE DE BERTRIX (BE) group, Under the influence of the COMMUNE DE LIBRAMONT-CHEVIGNY (BE) group
- 6.9% — LE FOYER FONTAINOIS — Under the control of the VILLE DE FONTAINE-L'EVEQUE (BE) group
- 6.6% — HABITATIONS SUD-LUXEMBOURG — Under the influence of the COMMUNE DE MESSANCY (BE) group, Under the influence of the VILLE D'ARLON (BE) group, Under the influence of the VILLE D'AUBANGE (BE) group
- 6.6% — LES LOGIS ANDENNAIS — Under the control of the VILLE D'ANDENNE (BE) group
- 6.3% — LA REGIONALE VISETOISE D'HABITATIONS — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group
- 6.25% — LES JARDINS DE WALLONIE — Under the influence of the COMMUNE DE PONT-A-CELLES (BE) group, Under the influence of the COMMUNE DES BONS VILLERS (BE) group, Under the influence of the COMMUNE DE SENEFFE (BE) group
- 6.2% — LOGENAM — Under the control of the VILLE DE NAMUR (BE) group
- 5.5% — LE LOGIS SAINT-GHISLAINOIS — Under the control of the VILLE DE SAINT-GHISLAIN (BE) group
- 5.5% — A CHACUN SON LOGIS — Under the control of the COMMUNE DE COURCELLES (BE) group
- 5.2% — LA RUCHE CHAPELLOISE — Under the control of the COMMUNE DE CHAPELLE-LEZ-HERLAIMONT (BE) group
- 5% — SOCIETE DU LOGEMENT DE GRACE-HOLLOGNE — Under the control of the COMMUNE DE GRACE-HOLLOGNE (BE) group
- 4.6% — FAGNES ET PLATEAU
- 3.9% — SOCIETE REGIONALE DU LOGEMENT DE HERSTAL — Under the control of the VILLE DE HERSTAL (BE) group
- 3.64% — LE FOYER DE LA REGION DE FLERON
- 0.54% — RESA HOLDING — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group
- 0.53% — ENODIA — Under the influence of the PROVINCE DE LIEGE (BE) group
- 0% — SPACEBEL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group
- 0% — SOCIETE WALLONNE DES EAUX
- AIDE A DOMICILE EN MILIEU RURAL — Under the influence of the REGION WALLONNE (BE) group